Auburn University Bands » Ensembles » Marching Band » HS Senior Slideshow

HS Senior Slideshow

Auburn Bands would like to congratulate these high school band seniors on their accomplishments and welcome them into the Auburn Family. Congratulations Class of 2020!

1 / 42
2 / 42
3 / 42
4 / 42
5 / 42
6 / 42
7 / 42
8 / 42
9 / 42
10 / 42
11 / 42
12 / 42
13 / 42
14 / 42
15 / 42
16 / 42
17 / 42
18 / 42
19 / 42
20 / 42
21 / 42
22 / 42
23 / 42
24 / 42
25 / 42
26 / 42
27 / 42
28 / 42
29 / 42
30 / 42
31 / 42
32 / 42
33 / 42
34 / 42
35 / 42
36 / 42
37 / 42
38 / 42
39 / 42
40 / 42
41 / 42
42 / 42

Joseph Bauer - Trombone - Athens High School
Lake Black - Trumpet - Grissom High School
Lauren Ivy Brill - Piccolo - Greenbrier High School
Emily Crawford - Danceline - Hewitt Trussville High School
Bailey Croker - Trombone - George Walton Academy
Tristian Culver - Trumpet - Scottsboro High School
Aimee Dick - Trumpet - Briarwood Christian School
Jonah Elder - Alto Saxophone - Central High School
Mary Graf Ethridge - Clarinet - W.P. Davidson High School
Gavin Felts - Trombone - Hewitt Trussville High School
Riley Ferrell - Flute - Seminole High School
Brennan Hall - Euphonium - Seven Lakes High School
Victoria Hall - Soprano Clarinet  - Montgomery Catholic Preparatory School
Samantha Heard - Tuba - Bonita Vista High School
Mollie Henry - Trombone - Hartselle High School
Jacob Hines - Trombone - Vestavia Hills High School
Jack Hughes - Trumpet - Lowndes High School
Gabriella Jackson - Trumpet - Parkview High School
Sam Kinsaul - Trombone - Lee-Scott Academy
Benjamin Kolar - Quads - Oak Mountain High School
Nathan Landers - Trumpet - Auburn High School
Katie Erin McCormick - Clarinet - Academy at the Lakes
Evan Pollard - Clarinet - Lincoln County High School
Maddie Rein - Flute - Pelham High School
Ja'cori Richardson - Trumpet - Spain Park High School
Rachel Robinson - Flute - Auburn High School
Lauren Rogers - Danceline - James Clemens High School
Izzy Rodriquez - Flagline - Wesleyan School
Alex Rist - Tenor Saxophone - Huntsville High School
Kate Senn - Majorette - Beauregard High School
Jordan Shapach - Baritone - Pelham High School
Laney Smith - Clarinet - White Plains High School
Rory Smith - Piccolo - St. John Paul II Catholic High School
Daylin Spence - Colorguard - Hoover High School
Evan Stojak - Clarinet - J.M. Tate Senior High School
Greg Stringer - Percussion - Auburn High School
Jessica Towery - Trumpet - Auburn High School
Amy Greene - Flagline - Clay-Chalkville High School
Justin Vail - Alto Saxophone - Mandeville High School
Brooklyn Stooksberry - Hewitt-Trussville High School - Alto Saxophone
Caitlyn Hayes - Cane Ridge High School - Flute
Chase Williams - Flute - Fayette County High School


Last Updated: 07/02/2020